Saturday, April 30, 2011

Highest Rated Players Not Drafted

Evans, DarrenFBVa Tech60002274.5826359034.466.9661
Fannin, MarioRBAuburn51052294.382137.59074.216.9961
Lefeged, JoeSRutgers51122084.431836.510024.136.7261
Parker, MartinDTRichmond60223035.034.9227298084.577.5661
Tarrant, JerrardSGa Tech60032044.624.5514339064.216.9261
Herzlich, MarkOLBBoston College60352444.924.962932.59044.347.3260
Hill, RyanCBMiami51102024.5217324.287.1960
Hill, WillSFlorida60072024.654.6334.510054.196.9460
Mims, DavidOTVirginia Union60823315.32298064.88.160
Saunders, WesleyTESouth Carolina60512624.931933.510024.567.4860
Smith, WillieOTEast Carolina60533105.55.42730.58104.837.8160
Williams, Deunta SNorth Carolina602020560
Abdul-El, QuddusSFordham51172004.472336.510054.137.1559
Bair, BrandonDTOregon  60572834.9326289064.377.0759
Bellore, NickILBCMU60102454.844.762332.590146.9859
Burney, KendricCBNorth Carolina50901864.724.681432.59044.4559
Gantt, CharlesTEMSU60362554.934.873330.59074.217.1559
Grigsby, NickRBArizona51131994.382143.511004.176.5959
Harvey, MarioILBMarshall51122574.4627329054.197.1359
Hyoniski, HenryFBPitt60032575.062430.590359
Jones, RyanCBNW Miss State51111974.46194010084.186.8459
Locke, DerrickRBKentucky50811864.41637.59104.156.9859
McDaniel, DeAndreSClemson60012174.654.67359084.397.0759
Williams, IanDTNotre Dame60133195.255.153128.58024.787.7559
Barnes, TimOCMissouri  60362975.172631.58074.427.1958
Devine, NoelRBWVU50701794.432435.510014.256.8858
Dimarco, PatrickFBSouth Carolina60052404.912029.59004.467.0958
Etheridge, ZacSAuburn51142014.6314349094.276.9458
Gurley, ToriWrSouth Carolina60432114.561533.59104.257.0558
Jones, EddieDETexas6022258163411004.487.3658
Kirkpatrick, JakeOCTCU60223015.322530.58064.697.6958
Nurse, ClayDEIllinois60262614.982032.59034.247.0758
Parr, ZaneDEVirginia60422814.7918349044.486.9158
Sims, DavidSIowa State50932004.54.522637.510034.326.9458
Tarpinian, JeffILBIowa60202354.553710054.156.758
Teague, JasonCBTCU60201844.54143610044.096.7858
Toliver, TerrenceWrLSU60352124.594.6433.510024.036.4858
Adams, DarvinWrAuburn60221904.56359094.336.9857
Berry, DamienRBMiami51042124.634.632333.510004.12757