Saturday, April 27, 2013

Highest rated players not drafted


Harrison, MarkWRRutgers60302314.461738.510094.336.997
Rogers, DarickWRTennessee Tech60202174.521039.511004.066.716.6
Faulk, ChrisOTLSU6050327256.6
Ford, MichaelRBLSU50902064.54.42539.510104.256.876.4
Smith, RodneyWRFSU60432254.5134.510004.077.036.3
Bailey, AlvinOGArkansas60303124.95274.697.56.3
Geathers, KwameDTGeorgia60503355.445.4121298075.277.856.3
Reddick, KevinOLBUNC60142434.722330.59054.337.186.3
Lester, RobertSAlabama60122114.664.62734.510014.317.296.3
Sampson, LanearWrBaylor51132004.464.332033.59114.387.16.2
Vernor, ConnerWRDuke60021964.6832.510054.226.936.2
Doyle, JackTEWestern Kentucky60522546.2
Stewart, JonILBTexas A&M60402424.684.5619319104.537.446.2
Sweeting, RodCBGA Tech51131894.42113710044.137.096.2
McCalebb, OntarioRBAuburn50131684.344.33103710104.317.016.1
Harper, DJRBBoise State50932114.524.452333.510004.136.86.1
Spadola, RyanWRLehigh60152024.4815379114.076.726.1
Furstenburg, MattTEMaryland60352414.621835.59074.357.096.1
Becton, NickOTVa Tech60503235.21929.59014.577.776.1
Foltz, BlaizeOGTCU60333245.323325.58024.837.946.1
Lohr, RobDEVanderbilt6031297306.1
McCloud, AnthonyDTFSU60153055.212428.58054.78.196.1
Adams, JohnnyCBMSU51001814.4816339104.596.956.1
Davis, CodySTexas Tech60142044.411541.510034.046.796.1
Jefferson, TonySOklahoma51102134.75164.217.276.1
Johnson, KeelanSASU60002094.544.411236.510054.076.776.1
Scott, MattQBArizona60162134.69319103.996.696
Bray, TylerQBTennessee60602325.058044.517.26
Padron, KyleQBEast Washington60322214.8289014.417.276
Maysonet, MiguelRBStonybrook50902094.6221318114.277.196
Collins, JasperWrMount Union51011834.471234.510014.076.856
Davis, MarcusWrVA Tech60312304.564.481939.510004.27.156
Nwachukwu, UZWRTexas A&M51121984.52539.510104.126.786
Stonum, DarrylWRBaylor60142054.571636.510034.647.266
Reed, KylerTENebraska60222254.471941100746.626
Gaines, RogerOTTenn State60603345.242826.58005.228.086
Jones, TerrenOTAlabama State60763415.55248074.978.266
Marquardt, LukeOTAzusa Pacific6080315316
Milhim, StephaneOTUmass-Amherst60403005.235.14329014.757.726
DiManche, JaysonDESouthern Illinois60042314.53233810074.347.196
Foster, GlennDEIllinois60362864.792939.510094.467.096
Okoye, LawrencedeDEEngland60533044.78383510054.386.696
Schreibeis, CalebDEMontana State60232556
Campbell, JordanOLBNew Mexico51032484.563236.59074.537.236
Davis, JaGaredOLBSMU60012394.781432.59094.47.266
Green, JeremiahOLBNevada60112454.4939.510014.286.916
Sabino, EtienneOLBOSU60202474.7530349064.287.346
Williams, NathanILBOSU60272404.884.7924359054.446.996
Armstrong, Ray RaySMiami60322164.691834.59084.247.26
Miles, RontezSCal (Pa)60002024.6236.510034.156.856
Terrell, StevenCBTexas A&M50141964.341638.510104.226.846
Long, TravisOLBWSU60372436
Holley, RayRBLa Tech50721944.562737.59114.156.855.9
Wood, CierreRBNotre Dame51102134.564.521837.510044.286.875.9



Note: Mark Harrison is out the summer with a broken foot and his hotel room was trashed at the combine.

No comments:

Post a Comment