Friday, April 26, 2013

Detroit Lions draft preview highest graded players remaining day # 3


Harrison, MarkWRRutgers60302314.461738.510094.336.997
Williams, JesseDTAlabama60303234.92304.757.796.9
Okafor, AlexDETexas60452614.8821369044.437.266.8
Schwenke, BrianOCCal60303144.993126.59004.747.316.8
Patton, QuintonWRLa Tech60002024.534.56837.59114.016.856.8
Stills, KennyWROklahoma60041944.381633.510044.137.136.8
Barner, KenjonRBOregon50921934.524.432035.510024.146.876.7
Robinson, DenardWrMichigan51041994.4336.510034.227.096.7
Swope, RyanWrTexas A&M60022044.34163710054.256.766.7
Lattimore, MarcusRBSouth Carolina51122196.6
Rogers, DarickWRTennessee Tech60202174.521039.511004.066.716.6
Faulk, ChrisOTLSU6050327256.6
Franklin, JonathanRBUCLA51001964.491831.59074.316.896.5
Ellington, AndreRBClemson50941944.614.523410026.5
Quessenberry, DaveOGSJSU60503025.082539.59044.457.496.5
Nassib, RyanQBSyracuse60202275.0628.58094.537.346.5
Gillislee, MikeRBFlorida51122074.554.571530.59114.47.126.5
Randle, JoeRBOklahoma State60002024.634.523510034.237.016.5
Sims, DionTEMSU60472624.7526359044.527.076.5
Rambo, BacarriSGeorgia60042094.531734.59094.266.946.5
Barkley, MattQBUSC60242274.894.556.4
Wilson, TylerQBArkansas  60212154.9528.59044.397.226.4
Ford, MichaelRBLSU50902064.54.42539.510104.256.876.4
James, MikeRBMiami51052174.5328359074.346.936.4
Fragel, ReidOTOSU60803085.1433309054.687.626.4
Mills, JordanOTLA Tech60603165.372028.58054.888.16.4
Bass, DavidDEMiss Western60362634.842030.59034.337.076.4
Taylor, DevinDESouth Carolina60722664.724.87163510084.36.896.4
Buchanan, MikeOLBIllinois60512524.7822339054.446.916.4
Hawthorne, TerryCBIllinois60001944.441335.59084.266.886.4
Williams, SteveCBCal50901814.421240.510084.16.896.4
King, TavarresWRGeorgia60021894.471136.510034.336.916.3
Escobar, GavinTESDSU60572544.844.7812329064.317.076.3
Bailey, AlvinOGArkansas60303124.95274.697.56.3
Bakhtiari, DavidOTColorado  60422995.092825.58054.747.76.3
Jones, BarrettOCAlabama6040306276.3
Boyd, JoshDTMiss State60243105.145.153226.58084.647.166.3
Geathers, KwameDTGeorgia60503355.445.4121298075.277.856.3
Hughes, MontoriDTUT-Martin60473385.232226.58084.77.646.3
Kruger, JoeDEUtah60602694.8324349094.467.176.3
Powell, TyDEHarding60232494.64283710024.46.986.3
Washington, CornDEGeorgia60402644.55363910084.757.486.3
Klein, AJILBIowa State60132504.6624339054.357.066.3
Reddick, KevinOLBUNC60142434.722330.59054.337.186.3
Lester, RobertSAlabama60122114.664.62734.510014.317.296.3
Thomas, PhilipSFresno State60052104.654.59143510024.156.786.3
Williams, DukeSNevada51062034.521337.5100647.196.3
Wolff, EarlSNC State51112104.443911024.076.966.3

No comments:

Post a Comment